Ankara Escort istanbul Escort Malatya Escort Adana Escort Bursa Escort Gaziantep Escort izmir Escort kızılay Escort Ankara Rus Escort Eskişehir Escort Eryaman Escort

XEON Online The Elders Scroll Skyrim Background

 YOU CAN FIND US ON WWW.PLAYXEON.COM OR WWW.XEONONLINE.GA 

1 2 3 4 5 6


 



 

Welcome to XEON Online!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1sekatoTrader Trader3466037512640000
2goba_1Hunter Hunter68313599286942
3GameMafiaHunter Hunter60015831
4NaLThief Thief307704284845
5JustNukerThief Thief28672867
6Pharou__DXThief Thief983640102170
7HayatMaThief Thief603872542170
8__Joker__Thief Thief19551955
9SisterBardThief Thief13291329
10SeciliaThief Thief19541491250
11EnterTrader Trader10505153190
12MisterSmalecTrader Trader10342687490
13LareThief Thief10003414210
14Iron_HulkTrader Trader7906717490
15JanJeLHunter Hunter6983718110
16KUMOTTrader Trader6575130820
17ShutUP__Trader Trader5243355130
18JioThief Thief4822806890
19NeletThief Thief3382238130
20_ShutUPHunter Hunter3016771630
21Seal_HonorTrader Trader2807357010
22xMoaSTrucKxThief Thief2422393770
23_I_ShutUP_I_Trader Trader2358405500
24SmalecTrader Trader1993765950
25LOL_1Thief Thief1943365850
26Caroline__Thief Thief1943365850
27nourmo70Trader Trader1718346020
28One_PiceHunter Hunter1669339850
29LowSkill1Hunter Hunter1451880400
30Sub_Hunter Hunter1451717000
31ImpactHunter Hunter1384964060
32DeMaRaHunter Hunter1296319360
33AiBotHunter Hunter1208280450
34RiukayThief Thief1103673390
35FahiseThief Thief1103673390
36ImogeneHunter Hunter926928830
37LowSkillTrader Trader921926310
382H_LaysonTrader Trader921926310
39Talet_WizardTrader Trader921926310
40RefroTrader Trader831678190
41ForTrader Trader799234730
42_NickE_2Trader Trader799213510
43HaMies_Trader Trader631215270
44CleoPaTRa_0Trader Trader598753210
45Seal_777Trader Trader597018130
46IBlackStorMITrader Trader564646190
47LeChaoSHunter Hunter515016000
48SmoothCrimTrader Trader512603260
49DarkLadyHunter Hunter440072900
50_SAHMARANTrader Trader351466250


 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1904/2000
PLAY NOW
VOTE
Limited Time Events

Facebook Share & Mention Event:
Ends 10.11.2018

SCHEDULE

> 2x (GOLD) Trade Event:  
- ( 1:00 - 3:00 ) PM
- (
6:00 - 8:00 ) PM
- (
10:00 - 11:00 ) PM

> JOB War Event:
- ( 2:25 - 2:55 ) PM
- (
 6:25 - 6:55 ) PM
- (
 10:25 - 10:55 ) PM


> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena: Every 2 Hours

> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours



> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )


Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Wolf_Pack Tax: 0%
Hotan: ChevalierS Tax: 0%
Bandit: Vengeance Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Every Saturday & Tuesday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: OPEN
Bandit FW: OPEN
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

XEON Online Team

[GM]XEON / Game Master
[GA]Poly / Game Asstsiant
[EM]Shank / Events Manager
[EM]Loki / Events Manager
[EM]Zero / Events Manager
[EM]Acy / Events Manager
System / Automatic Respond Helper System 
BOT - [BOT] / Automatic Event System

XEON Online Chat!
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: 5
Job - CTF - Battle Arena PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 100x
Party Experience rate: 120x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1904/2000
Max online: 11038
Client Version: 1.461
Accounts: 45603
Characters: 60114
Guilds: 1198
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!