Ankara Escort istanbul Escort Malatya Escort Adana Escort Bursa Escort Gaziantep Escort izmir Escort kızılay Escort Ankara Rus Escort Eskişehir Escort Eryaman Escort

XEON Online The Elders Scroll Skyrim Background

 YOU CAN FIND US ON WWW.PLAYXEON.COM OR WWW.XEONONLINE.GA 

1 2 3 4 5 6


 



 

Welcome to XEON Online!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1X_Salt_XThief Thief300101713658
2xMoaSTrucKxThief Thief16666055600
3IndigoThief Thief12701492280
4BurnDemAllThief Thief9152183010
5RiukayThief Thief7560761230
6FahiseThief Thief7560755110
7YunosThief Thief6072167700
8Abo__NawaFThief Thief5642867640
9ShingamyThief Thief2582538830
10_omar_Thief Thief2581925790
11NeptysiaThief Thief2555244750
12MrCasanovaThief Thief2324048420
13DuTyThief Thief2063003520
14JebraThief Thief2061613500
15_istefani_Thief Thief1783626900
16EL_Ga7daThief Thief1782295020
17Bosy_CatThief Thief982177770
18LareThief Thief661913590
19BloodRageeThief Thief433481150
20XoxProxOXThief Thief159369630
211st_SizarThief Thief47170
22ChaplenSThief Thief35540
23ZEROThief Thief00
24DrunKDraCuLaThief Thief00
25fruiteeeeThief Thief00
26MommyThief Thief00
27TryToPsYThief Thief00
28Legendary3Thief Thief00
29___CiX___Thief Thief00
30JokerThief Thief00
31_DarkNesS_Thief Thief00
32SchlampeThief Thief00
33sTar_ShooTThief Thief00
3419BizThief Thief00
35DevilHell_Thief Thief00
36TifaThief Thief00
37LoveMeThief Thief00
38dxb2018Thief Thief00
39AceeThief Thief00
40aqqThief Thief00
41EyesOnHellThief Thief00
42YunalescaThief Thief00
43RichardThief Thief00
44MR_RobsonThief Thief00
45SlayerAngelThief Thief00
46__HUNDERED__Thief Thief00
47B4DThief Thief00
48HectoR_Thief Thief00
49PhantomThief Thief00
50BeyonceThief Thief00


 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1806/2000
PLAY NOW
VOTE
Limited Time Events

Facebook Share & Mention Event:
Ends 10.11.2018

SCHEDULE

> 2x (GOLD) Trade Event:  
- ( 1:00 - 3:00 ) PM
- (
6:00 - 8:00 ) PM
- (
10:00 - 11:00 ) PM

> JOB War Event:
- ( 2:25 - 2:55 ) PM
- (
 6:25 - 6:55 ) PM
- (
 10:25 - 10:55 ) PM


> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena: Every 2 Hours

> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours



> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )


Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Wolf_Pack Tax: 0%
Hotan: ChevalierS Tax: 0%
Bandit: Vengeance Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Every Saturday & Tuesday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: OPEN
Bandit FW: OPEN
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

XEON Online Team

[GM]XEON / Game Master
[GA]Poly / Game Asstsiant
[EM]Shank / Events Manager
[EM]Loki / Events Manager
[EM]Suzaku / Events Manager
[EM]Acy / Events Manager
System / Automatic Respond Helper System 
BOT - [BOT] / Automatic Event System

XEON Online Chat!
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: 5
Job - CTF - Battle Arena PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 100x
Party Experience rate: 120x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1806/2000
Max online: 11038
Client Version: 1.461
Accounts: 44902
Characters: 59074
Guilds: 1175
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!