Ankara Escort istanbul Escort Malatya Escort Adana Escort Bursa Escort Gaziantep Escort izmir Escort kızılay Escort Ankara Rus Escort Eskişehir Escort Eryaman Escort

XEON Online The Elders Scroll Skyrim Background

 YOU CAN FIND US ON WWW.PLAYXEON.COM OR WWW.XEONONLINE.GA 

1 2 3 4 5 6


 



 

Welcome to XEON Online!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1DerHunter Hunter110860539594
2MaRiTeHunter Hunter760454936065
3JanJeLHunter Hunter20610846470
4HellOnEarthHunter Hunter15261628740
5Natcho_Hunter Hunter11625877250
6SHANGOHunter Hunter10047265440
7DowHunter Hunter8163101930
8Try_Or_DieHunter Hunter7976289050
9iJeniffeR_Hunter Hunter6400278790
10Jumba_PLHunter Hunter5818868600
11Lord_MarshalHunter Hunter3042337840
12LeChaoSHunter Hunter2938521550
13NvidiaHunter Hunter2397688830
14Anubis1Hunter Hunter1622602670
15ZakarothHunter Hunter1569746630
16S3xyB1tchHunter Hunter1413861850
17ImogeneHunter Hunter903624430
18EliteyeHunter Hunter839815950
19NoMoreMercyHunter Hunter760445220
20ScalperHunter Hunter351466250
21DogHunter Hunter250391050
22_SeNYoRiTaS_Hunter Hunter230872160
23GangLeadeRHunter Hunter196169250
24JunonaHunter Hunter131072200
25NixonGEOHunter Hunter129509690
26AnDHunter Hunter97094800
27I_LEO_IHunter Hunter37009630
28GameMafiaHunter Hunter107790
29BigBroHunter Hunter56720
30EL_MogrmaHunter Hunter11080
31DisHunter Hunter00
32BlancoThiefHunter Hunter00
33ShankHunter Hunter00
34KMDHunter Hunter00
35iQueenHunter Hunter00
36ll_POWER_llHunter Hunter00
37SomeOneHunter Hunter00
38Hansi141Hunter Hunter00
39Nice0neHunter Hunter00
40WicKed_W1tchHunter Hunter00
41IronManHunter Hunter00
42Wicked_WitchHunter Hunter00
43CaptainHunter Hunter00
44WiCkeD___3Hunter Hunter00
45__AnToNyO_Hunter Hunter00
46X_TOMMY_XHunter Hunter00
47ZeusHunter Hunter00
48MommyxHunter Hunter00
49IzabellAHunter Hunter00
50Sir_WarlockHunter Hunter00


 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1797/2000
PLAY NOW
VOTE
Limited Time Events

Facebook Share & Mention Event:
Ends 10.11.2018

SCHEDULE

> 2x (GOLD) Trade Event:  
- ( 1:00 - 3:00 ) PM
- (
6:00 - 8:00 ) PM
- (
10:00 - 11:00 ) PM

> JOB War Event:
- ( 2:25 - 2:55 ) PM
- (
 6:25 - 6:55 ) PM
- (
 10:25 - 10:55 ) PM


> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena: Every 2 Hours

> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours



> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )


Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Wolf_Pack Tax: 0%
Hotan: ChevalierS Tax: 0%
Bandit: Vengeance Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Every Saturday & Tuesday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: OPEN
Bandit FW: OPEN
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

XEON Online Team

[GM]XEON / Game Master
[GA]Poly / Game Asstsiant
[EM]Shank / Events Manager
[EM]Loki / Events Manager
[EM]Suzaku / Events Manager
[EM]Acy / Events Manager
System / Automatic Respond Helper System 
BOT - [BOT] / Automatic Event System

XEON Online Chat!
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: 5
Job - CTF - Battle Arena PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 100x
Party Experience rate: 120x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1797/2000
Max online: 11038
Client Version: 1.461
Accounts: 44901
Characters: 59067
Guilds: 1175
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!