Ankara Escort istanbul Escort Malatya Escort Adana Escort Bursa Escort Gaziantep Escort izmir Escort kızılay Escort Ankara Rus Escort Eskişehir Escort Eryaman Escort

XEON Online The Elders Scroll Skyrim Background

 YOU CAN FIND US ON WWW.PLAYXEON.COM OR WWW.XEONONLINE.GA 

1 2 3 4 5 6


 



 

Welcome to XEON Online!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1XaToMicXTrader Trader2770653112640000
2Jumba_PLHunter Hunter10203149914684
3RyeHunter Hunter20027402
4DoniaThief Thief72847284
5__DeadShooTThief Thief72847284
6I_LEO_IHunter Hunter1277213164412
7F_U_C_K_YouThief Thief300138332442
8RedPlantHunter Hunter600600
9JanJeLHunter Hunter20610846470
10CleoPaTRa_0Trader Trader15182291190
11SHANGOHunter Hunter11497478830
12LareThief Thief9943002580
13Nuker2_PLTrader Trader7711860780
14NeptysiaThief Thief2555244750
15NvidiaHunter Hunter2397688830
16Wizzard_PLTrader Trader2287676770
17CyraxHunter Hunter1509115660
18S3xyB1tchHunter Hunter1413861850
19MikeYeungTrader Trader1181766250
20I_DontCareThief Thief1103501150
21Z0METrader Trader709580660
22N1ghtFuryHunter Hunter428016250
23ZuluThief Thief380091650
24GalagamishThief Thief318853030
25ELABoDYThief Thief318804790
26QeeThief Thief300016250
27OsmosisTrader Trader279518270
28HypperThief Thief183608230
29X_Salt_XThief Thief183513150
30MARADONATrader Trader182096190
31SneakyGirlTrader Trader174886270
32_DrAcoLa_Trader Trader174852670
33IamS3xyTrader Trader174850270
34AnamariaTrader Trader149616250
35AnseiTrader Trader149616250
36KUMOTTrader Trader149616250
37MeryTrader Trader149616250
38Arz3Trader Trader149616250
39RowynaHunter Hunter134912030
40I_SONA_ITrader Trader4334390
41BIGBOWTrader Trader71240
42MarryJaneThief Thief6000
43AfroditaTrader Trader00
44CookiesNothing00
45_eXec_Trader Trader00
46SashraHunter Hunter00
47_AnToNyo_Thief Thief00
48CallTheTarazNothing00
49MaDo_HTR1Nothing00
50BlondiNothing00


 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1842/2000
PLAY NOW
VOTE
Limited Time Events

Facebook Share & Mention Event:
Ends 10.11.2018

SCHEDULE

> 2x (GOLD) Trade Event:  
- ( 1:00 - 3:00 ) PM
- (
6:00 - 8:00 ) PM
- (
10:00 - 11:00 ) PM

> JOB War Event:
- ( 2:25 - 2:55 ) PM
- (
 6:25 - 6:55 ) PM
- (
 10:25 - 10:55 ) PM


> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena: Every 2 Hours

> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours



> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )


Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Wolf_Pack Tax: 0%
Hotan: ChevalierS Tax: 0%
Bandit: Vengeance Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Every Saturday & Tuesday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: OPEN
Bandit FW: OPEN
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

XEON Online Team

[GM]XEON / Game Master
[GA]Poly / Game Asstsiant
[EM]Shank / Events Manager
[EM]Loki / Events Manager
[EM]Suzaku / Events Manager
[EM]Acy / Events Manager
System / Automatic Respond Helper System 
BOT - [BOT] / Automatic Event System

XEON Online Chat!
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: 5
Job - CTF - Battle Arena PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 100x
Party Experience rate: 120x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1842/2000
Max online: 11038
Client Version: 1.461
Accounts: 45023
Characters: 59236
Guilds: 1180
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!