Ankara Escort istanbul Escort Malatya Escort Adana Escort Bursa Escort Gaziantep Escort izmir Escort kızılay Escort Ankara Rus Escort Eskişehir Escort Eryaman Escort

XEON Online The Elders Scroll Skyrim Background

 NOW YOU CAN FIND US ON WWW.PLAYXEON.COM OR WWW.XEONONLINE.GA 

1 2 3 4 5 6


 



 

Welcome to XEON Online!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1Pro_SroThief Thief1593419534
2SfagaHunter Hunter56614961800
3AnGeI_MercyHunter Hunter600600
4ShipudeeNTrader Trader16133296240
5MisTKawYTrader Trader8069063400
6___GameOverHunter Hunter3714601900
7SheWolfHunter Hunter2267655310
8NgETrader Trader1831366250
9KinGWaRTrader Trader1831366250
10CountessTrader Trader1441609440
11V00D00Trader Trader1329092160
12X_XenonTrader Trader1279206190
13GanKeRRTrader Trader1279206070
14Co02Trader Trader1181766250
15_TIGER_Trader Trader1181748400
16sleparcinaTrader Trader1181748250
17RAMBO_Hunter Hunter1135513830
18Sir_ValerioHunter Hunter1054046020
19QMarshmelloQThief Thief983613400
20Th3_B3STThief Thief983609590
21AloyTrader Trader864586770
22SchlepphodenTrader Trader832122240
23WannaBeeTrader Trader799249650
24AriCTrader Trader799216250
25dflkgjdfgTrader Trader799216250
26dfghhTrader Trader799216250
27PunjacDOOTrader Trader799216250
28BufferTrader Trader799198250
29RAMBOOTrader Trader799198250
30NiGGGaTrader Trader793615250
31SurovaMocTrader Trader728691250
32itchy_BawahHunter Hunter671635550
33rambo77Trader Trader660016250
34trade111Trader Trader660000890
35HarlemTrader Trader597126130
36LillithTrader Trader597126130
37SlasherTrader Trader597090130
38PainFaTaLHunter Hunter392980390
39JakeeHunter Hunter374666150
40One_EyeHunter Hunter374666150
410_RAMBO_0Hunter Hunter207377250
42K1SkeTrader Trader182096190
43Jakee5Trader Trader182096190
44MR_NUKETrader Trader182096190
45Best_NukeTrader Trader182096190
46ZZZZZZZZZTrader Trader149598400
47Mohamed_RATrader Trader149598250
48godjuliaTrader Trader149580250
49RAMBO_88Trader Trader80016250
50fssfsfsTrader Trader80016250


 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1642/2000
PLAY NOW
VOTE
Limited Time Events

Share & Mention Event: Ends 10.3.2018

SCHEDULE

> 2x (GOLD) Trade Event:  
- ( 1:00 - 3:00 )
- (
6:00 - 8:00 )
- (
10:00 - 11:00 )

> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena: Every 2 Hours

> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours

> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )


Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: CommanderS Tax: 0%
Hotan: Nothing Tax: 0%
Bandit: Nothing Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Every Saturday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: OPEN
Bandit FW: CLOSED
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

XEON Online Team

[GM]XEON / Game Master
[GA]Poly / Game Asstsiant
[EM]Syrin / Events Manager
[EM]FOX / Events Manager
System / Automatic Respond Helper System 
BOT - [BOT] / Automatic Event System

XEON Online Chat!
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: Unlimited
Job - CTF - Battle Arena PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 100x
Party Experience rate: 120x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1642/2000
Max online: 1795
Client Version: 1.447
Accounts: 18200
Characters: 24098
Guilds: 448
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!